• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

DealMux Monitor 15 Pin VGA Male to Male M/M Extension Cable Cord Adapter Wire 180cm Long - B072SL6R9T

  • Model: B072SL6R9T
  • 886 Units in Stock
Color:
    • DealMux Monitor 15 Pin VGA Male to Male M/M Extension Cable Cord Adapter Wire 180cm Long - B072SL6R9T
    • Aubess VGA to VGA Cable 1.5 Meters/3 Meters/5 Meters/10 Meters Extension Cable Video Monitor Cable Compatible Projector - B07BZ84FGL
    • Vivolink provgafm0.5 0.5 m VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Black VGA Cable – VGA Cables (VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Male Female Black 1280 x 1024 pixels) - B00WWH0A0E
    • Avalva 1976A 1000/VGA Cable 10 cm Black - B014W5AY04
    • Computergear 3M VGA to DVI-I Monitor cable - HD15 Male to DVI-I Male - B00ZO4U9DK
    • C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01M0DH1QD

£76.30  £15.04
Save: 80% off

Add to Cart:
DealMux Monitor 15 Pin VGA Male to Male M/M Extension Cable Cord Adapter Wire 180cm Long - B072SL6R9T

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Size: 1.8M x 0.8cm/6Ft x 0.31'(L*D); Color: Yellow

  • Main Material: Plastic Metal; Net Weight: 236g

  • Package Content: 1 x VGA Cable; Product Name: VGA Cable

  • Type: VGA/SVGA Cable; Connector(s) B: 15 Pin VGA Male to Male

  • Cable Length: 6 ft

  • High Quality 6ft VGA CableCommon Cable for Computer Monitor or DisplayCable ends screw in to ensure a strong connectionDB 15 male to DB 15 pin male Adapter converts your male DB15 port to male DB15 port

    DealMux Monitor 15 Pin VGA Male to Male M/M Extension Cable Cord Adapter Wire 180cm Long - B072SL6R9T

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png