• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01M0DH1QD

  • Model: B01M0DH1QD
  • 768 Units in Stock
Color:
    • C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01M0DH1QD
    • DealMux 1.5M 5ft Long 15 Pin Female VGA to 5 Male BNC Connector Adapter Convertor Cable Wire - B072SJXSH9
    • SVGA LEAD LOW PROFILE 1M BPSCA LPVGA-RA1.0M - AV19242 By CLEVER LITTLE BOX - B01E9Q3QV0
    • Tripp Lite U330-05M - 5M USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABL AM/F - . - B01M1CGWSN
    • C&E 5 Pack 25 Feet VGA Male to Male Black with ferrites Black CNE503677 - B019GR3ZJU
    • Exc 137222 Male to Male 3.5 mm VGA Cable - Black - B0744NJRCN

£149.89  £80.58
Save: 46% off

Add to Cart:
C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode  1310nm  10km  LC  DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01M0DH1QD

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Functionally identical to Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL

  • Please see below for full product description and compatibility

  • This Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application test

  • C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01M0DH1QD

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png