• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

AISENS A113 – 0074 – SVGA CABLE WITH FERRITE CORES HDB15/Male 10 M for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCWQ88G

  • Model: B07DCWQ88G
  • 514 Units in Stock
Color:
    • AISENS A113 – 0074 – SVGA CABLE WITH FERRITE CORES HDB15/Male 10 M for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCWQ88G
    • C&E 5 Pack 50 Feet VGA Male to Male Black with ferrites Black CNE503738 - B019GR45G2
    • C2G Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C2G SMF Transceiver Module - B01LYQW6IO
    • C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged) - TAA Compliant - B01DBH1X2M
    • HK-part Lcd Screen Video Cable for Acer Aspire V5-472G V5-472P V5-472PG V7-481P V7-481PG V7-482P V7-482PG Display Cable DD0ZQKLC000 DD0ZQKLC010 DD0ZQKLC020 DD0ZQKLC030 50.MAPN7.006 (non-touch) - B078T12YDZ
    • Vivolink provga2 VGA Cable Black 2 m VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub) VGA Cables (2 m Male to Male Black) - B00WWGYUSI

£83.62  £15.34
Save: 82% off

Add to Cart:
AISENS A113 – 0074 – SVGA CABLE WITH FERRITE CORES HDB15/Male  10 M  for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCWQ88G

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • High quality SVGA Cable for Monitor, Projector and PC

  • Connector Type D-Sub HDB15 Male at both ends

  • Additional Features 3 coax wires for high frequency signals more 4 threads for the synchronization, double shielded for all threads to prevent electromagnetic interference (EMI).

  • Includes ferrite on both ends to avoid interference of high frequency.

  • Maximum resolution 2048 x 1536

  • CABLE CON FERRITA SVGA HDB15 AISENS 10M NEGRO CABLE CON FERRITA SVGA HDB15 AISENS 10M NEGRO MACHO A MACHO A113-0074

    AISENS A113 – 0074 – SVGA CABLE WITH FERRITE CORES HDB15/Male 10 M for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCWQ88G

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png