• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 ST-ST - B079GSYQMK

  • Model: B079GSYQMK
  • 527 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 ST-ST - B079GSYQMK
    • LC to LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (35m 2.0mm) - B07FQNLF9B
    • Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft SC to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 SC-ST - B079GV48B6
    • SC to SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (100m 3.0mm) - B07F8MHJQH
    • MPO Female to MPO Female Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Type B (6m) - B07G9BT4NP
    • Jeirdus 5pcs/lot 1dB LC/UPC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator - B07CQGS4KM

£66.93  £21.08
Save: 69% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 ST-ST - B079GSYQMK

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 100 Meters,ST/PC-ST/PC,Simplex,Singlemode

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:100Meters  |  Colour:ST-ST

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments. All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 ST-ST - B079GSYQMK

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png